List of solved Lostwaves of the 1990s: Difference between revisions
Lilire5435 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Lilire5435 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|The World Was So Easy | |The World Was So Easy | ||
|Big Picture | |Big Picture | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Needles]] | |||
|Just Complain Now | |||
|Forehead | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableAudioEntry|Image=Samething.webp|[[Samething]]|Audio=|thumb}} | |{{TableAudioEntry|Image=Samething.webp|[[Samething]]|Audio=|thumb}} |
Revision as of 11:29, 14 July 2024
A list of the solved Lostwaves of the 1990s.
1990
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
Feels Like a Wish | Fond My Mind | Station K. | |
Rhythmatic Viruskus | Extra Terribrial | Wisconsin Conservatory of Noise |
1991
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
Parco Degli Aranci | Sono Un Vigliacco | Il Gran Teatro Amaro |
1992
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
Bravely | Try To Smile Again | Beatboy | |
Maniac Laugh | Ha Ha Ha Ha | Jonny Cohen | |
Sally | In My Dream | Tao Jones |
1993
1994
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
Just Passin' By | The World Was So Easy | Big Picture | |
Needles | Just Complain Now | Forehead | |
Samething | Praise For a Change | SK-70 |
1995
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
Bougez! | Boogeyman | Bla Bla Posse |
1996
1997
1998
1999
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
|
Mary O'Hara Theme | Heaven and Dancing | Benedicte Adrian |