List of Lostwaves by search duration: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|2000-present | |2000-present | ||
|24 years | |24 years | ||
|Unsolved | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Imagination Lives]] | |[[Imagination Lives]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
|2004-present | |2004-present | ||
|20 years | |20 years | ||
|Unsolved | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Most Mysterious Song On The Internet]] | |[[The Most Mysterious Song On The Internet]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
|2004-present | |2004-present | ||
|20 years | |20 years | ||
|Unsolved | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bravely]] | |[[Bravely]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
|2004-2024 | |2004-2024 | ||
|20 years | |20 years | ||
|Solved | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tension Rising In The Air]] | |||
|LORRAIN | |||
|2006-present | |||
|17 years | |||
|Unsolved | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Funky]] | |[[Funky]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 43: | ||
|2007-2024 | |2007-2024 | ||
|16 years | |16 years | ||
|Solved | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[How Long]] | |[[How Long]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 49: | ||
|2007-2023 | |2007-2023 | ||
|16 years | |16 years | ||
|Solved | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:01, 5 June 2024
Here's the list of Lostwaves by search duration.
Name | OP | Search duration | Years of searching | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Curly Toes | Irwin Chusid | 2000-present | 24 years | Unsolved |
Imagination Lives | KatePevensie | 2004-present | 20 years | Unsolved |
The Most Mysterious Song On The Internet | Darius S | 2004-present | 20 years | Unsolved |
Bravely | Oskar and Marek | 2004-2024 | 20 years | Solved |
Tension Rising In The Air | LORRAIN | 2006-present | 17 years | Unsolved |
Funky | presveva | 2007-2024 | 16 years | Solved |
How Long | Nega | 2007-2023 | 16 years | Solved |