List of solved Lostwaves of the 2000s: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Take Me and My Sorrow | |Take Me and My Sorrow | ||
|Dragon-Fly | |Dragon-Fly | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Osama Bin Laden Fuck Dr. Dre and Eminem (Diss) Rap Video (HQ).jpg|80px]] | |||
|[[Osama vs Dre]] | |||
|Osama Bin Laden Diss | |||
|D-sisive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableAudioEntry|Image=|[[Take No Prisoners]]|Audio=|thumb}} | |{{TableAudioEntry|Image=|[[Take No Prisoners]]|Audio=|thumb}} |
Revision as of 07:01, 12 August 2024
A list of the solved Lostwaves of the 2000s.
2000
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
Drive Me | Stop Making Me Cry | K-Girls | |
|
Simple Guy | Coca |
2001
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
|
I Believe | Do You Believe | Intense |
2002
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
|
Hypocrisy | Take Me and My Sorrow | Dragon-Fly |
Osama vs Dre | Osama Bin Laden Diss | D-sisive | |
|
Take No Prisoners | Take No Prisoners | Jupiter Ray |
|
Your Love | Everybody Wants Your Love | Electrique |
2003
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
4 Your Love | Hold Your Love | Hamish | |
|
Cannon Fodder | Stigma | |
|
Isolation Shot | My Explanations Too Young | Fake Ideal |
|
It's Alive | It's Coming Alive | Sketchpad |
|
Keep The Maximum | Cut'N'Play |
2004
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
How Long | How Long Will It Take | Paula Toledo | |
|
Pick Me Up | Change The Story | 8 Days To Amsterdam |
2005
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
|
Dark Angels | Dark Faces | Kryptho |
|
Forever | Mr. Gee | |
Funky | Dance For Hours a Day | Royal Treatment Plant |
2006
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
|
Beautiful | So Beautiful Now | Melissa Burnos |
Catchy | Unknown Mid 2000s Song | Lucky Star |
2007
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
|
Changing Places | The FreespiritS | |
|
Get Down | The FreespiritS | |
|
Sing To Me | Niklas Gustavsson & Jenny Hallberg | |
|
T-Rex Rush | Woah-Oh | Peter Connelly & Edsel Dope |
|
Won't Be Back Again | J Rice | |
Zoltan | Zoltan Lantos, Vincent Barrès and Marc Beacco |
2008
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
Still They Come | And Still They Come | Marco Mazzei & Dennis Hansell | |
Man On A Hill | There’s A Man | The Defended | |
|
Radio Silence | Fransisca Hall |
2009
Name | Placeholder name | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|
|
Between Shadows & Silhouettes | King Of The Hill - Mystery Song #1 | Measure |
|
Bird (2009 Version) | Stork | Georgia Seddon |
|
Downfall | I Keep On Running | Chasing Lights |
|
Paper Therapy | Love Liquid Therapy | Staci Flood |
|
Paragon | Sanctity | NuKeMOuT |
Sexy Lady | Joy Em | ||
|
Veterans Of Foreign Film | King Of The Hill - Mystery Song #2 | Measure |